New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Seasons
  2. Big Booty Anal Babes 2
  3. Big Tit Tutors 2
  4. Anal Craving MILFs 8
  5. Seeking Rental Arrangement
  6. Me And My Stepmom Had An Orgy
  7. Turning Twistys 2
  8. Oiled Up Natural Tits 2
Maria Antonella
Aliases: LaSirena69, Antonella La Sirena
Years Active: 2019 -
Born: Jun 9th 1990 / Gemini
Birth Place: Caracas, Venezuela Venezuela
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Left nipple
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Maria Antonella Pornstar Biography

Maria Antonella is a Latino female actress whose performing career began in 2019. Ms. Maria Antonella was born on Jun 9, 1990. It is noteworthy that Maria, a Gemini, shares the exact birthday with Lizz Tayler. Maria Antonella was born in Caracas, Venezuela.

Maria's Porn Career

Ms. Antonella has worked with studios including Perv City, AllHerLuv, and Le Wood BMC. This Latinmodel is very versatile and has acted in videos which involve 39 categories. These categories range from big tits to featured movies for women , and also .

Ms. Maria Antonella has performed with a sizable group of performers which include Alex Grey, Eva Long and also Honey Gold. She has appeared in 2 titles with Lucas Frost; the most of any of her costars. The list of movies in which they are featured together has both Oiled Up Natural Tits 2 and Big Tit Tutors 2.

The collection of videos in which Ms. Antonella is featured includes Girls Gone Pink 10, Manuel's Fucking POV 13 and Oiled Up Natural Tits 2. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Maria Antonella appears includes Big Booty Anal Babes, Big Tit Tutors and Anal Craving MILFs.

Title Any

Seasons

Video: Seasons
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-03-13
Premium Title

A sickness can take a toll on a relationship in ways that no one can predict. That's . . .

Studio:

Big Booty Anal Babes 2

Video: Big Booty Anal Babes 2
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-02-29
Premium Title

Anal Trophy Wife Cali Carter: In high heels and a slinky black dress, busty

. . .

Studio:

Big Tit Tutors 2

Video: Big Tit Tutors 2
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-02-17

These guys were bummed out having to get a tutor for their schoolwork until they

. . .

Studio:

Anal Craving MILFs 8

Video: Anal Craving MILFs 8
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-02-12
Premium Title

Because real women can’t be satisfied by pussy sex alone, the perverse pornographers . . .

Studio:

Seeking Rental Arrangement

Video: Seeking Rental Arrangement
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2020

1. She wanted the apartment so bad she was willing to agree to anything. 2. A renter . . .

Studio:

Me And My Stepmom Had An Orgy

Video: Me And My Stepmom Had An Orgy
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

The family that has orgies together stays together! These moms and daughters

. . .

Studio:

Turning Twistys 2

Video: Turning Twistys 2
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Jada Stevens is an amazing, wealthy lesbian who has commissioned a piece of art

. . .

Studio:

Oiled Up Natural Tits 2

Video: Oiled Up Natural Tits 2
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Slippery slick and ready to titty-fuck! These greasy hot racks are such perfection

. . .

Studio:

Manuel's Fucking POV 13

Video: Manuel's Fucking POV 13
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

2020 AVN Award Nominee for Best Gonzo Series
Now you can see what it's like
. . .

Studio:

Girls Gone Pink 10

Video: Girls Gone Pink 10
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

2020 AVN Award Nominee Best All Girl Series
Once you go pink, you never, umm...
. . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Maria Antonella

No Comments to Show