Chyanne Jacobs

76
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Cheyenne Jacobs, Chayanne Jacobs, Chyanna Jacobs, Mistress Chyanne Jacobs
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: April 19th 1984 / Aries
Birth Place: Seattle, WA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: 'BG' and 'MOBBLIFE' lower back; Red star each middle finger; 'Crux Ansata' on back of both calves
Piercings: Tongue; Labret; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chyanne Jacobs
Chyanne Jacobs
Chyanne Jacobs

Chyanne Jacobs Pornstar Biography

Chyanne Jacobs is a black female star whose video career commenced in 2005. This Aries was born on Apr 19, 1984. It is interesting to note that this Aries shares the exact birthday with Julio Carillo. Ms. Chyanne Jacobs was born in Seattle, WA.

Chyanne's Porn Career

Chyanne Jacobs has worked with multiple adult video studios which notably include White Ghetto, Feline Films, and Indulgence. This moderately tattoo-adornedadult model is highly talented and has performed in videos which are associated with nearly one hundred categories ranging from potpourri scenes for women to big butts.

Chyanne has performed with a number of models including Big John, Holly Morgan as well as Vivica J. Coxx. Paired together 23 times, Wesley Pipes has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Chyanne Jacobs. Their most recent joint effort, Fuck My Black Butt, became available in 2012 by Freaky Empire - Brian Pumper. The list of movies in which they are featured together also contains Big Ass Booty Bash (West Coast Productions), 2 Ho's And A Bro (Black Ice), and Ghetto Booty #17 (Hustler).

The collection of movies in which Chyanne Jacobs has acted contains Interracial Anal Creampie 2, White Poles & Black Anal Holes and Down & Dirty 2. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Chyanne appears contains Young, Sweet, Chocolates, Squirtin Sistas and Black on Black Crime.

Title Any
(188 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019

These guys are truly unable to control themselves when it comes to these ebony beauties . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Elegant Angel presents CLUB ELITE 3…over two hours of ebony reality porn. Director . . .

Studio:

The secret to big black booty is that it serves a PURPOSE! That purpose is to protect . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

These women have big black beautiful asses and are just waiting to twerk on huge . . .

Studio:

Wildlife Productions is very happy to present Bouncin' Black booty! Cum and experience . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Chyanne sho' know how to work doze cheeks 'n' please dat meat. Beauty be oilin' . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Black Market presents Ebony Superfreaks, a movie in which four fuckable black babes . . .

Studio:

Step right up, cum one, cum all! Get your fill of oral fun with nine of the most . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Amile Waters, Chyanne Jacobs, Heidi Waters, Tia, and Maserati XXX get some Big Ass . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

There are some women that cannot be controlled. And these women love to get wild! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Onyx presents and all-black cast rounding out the hardcore sex fest that is Brothas . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

This group of 10 sistas loves a little chocolate. They get their faces right in . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Chyanne Jacobs

No Comments to Show