New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Beauty Dior
Aliases: Beauty, Tyana Mills
Born: May 7th 1980 / Taurus
Birth Place: Rochester, NY, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 4ft 11in
Breast Size: 36E
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right bicep; Left breast; Outer right calf
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Beauty Dior is a petite African-American actress who has appeared in over 200 movies since 2003. Beauty may only be 4"11 but she packs a big booty, featured in many big butt themed movies such as "Big Phat Black Wet Butts 3" and "Booty Clappin' Superfreaks". She has not only used her big booty to satisfy the men, but also her mouth appearing in "Ghetto Lollipops" and "Head Clinic Volume 7" showcasing her oral abilities. Not content with just pleasing the men, Beauty has appeared in the Holla Black Girlz series going downtown with her sistas.
Title Any

Ebony Tusby

Video: Ebony Tusby
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These ebony queens are doing what they do best, taking on big ivory dicks! Hot chocolate . . .

Studio:

Big Booty All Stars 4

Video: Big Booty All Stars 4
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Everyone loves a big fat ass! And these big booty biddies are brown, round, and ready . . .

Studio:

This Isn't Love & Hiphop Atlanta ... It's A XXX Spoof

Video: This Isn't Love & Hiphop Atlanta ... It's A XXX Spoof
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These women all have two things in common. Love for hip-hop and even more love for . . .

Studio:

eXXXtreme DreamGirls 18

Video: eXXXtreme DreamGirls 18
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Get ready for another installment to this series. These girls want to be in the porn . . .

Studio:

Black Girls...Wanna Cracker?

Video: Black Girls...Wanna Cracker?
Preview

58 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Six Black Beauties take a walk on the white side, spreading their long dark legs . . .

Studio:

Phat Buttz Drain My Nutz!

Video: Phat Buttz Drain My Nutz!
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Chyanne sho' know how to work doze cheeks 'n' please dat meat. Beauty be oilin' . . .

Studio:

Big Black Ass Fetish #4

Video: Big Black Ass Fetish #4
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Big Black Ass Fetish 4 features Beauty Dior, Coco Pink, Camrie Foxxx, and Vixen Fyre . . .

Studio:

Buttaah

Video: Buttaah
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Heatwave Entertainment brings you some sweet, sweet, "Buttaah!" All of the calories . . .

Studio:

Hood Rat Suck Attack Vol. 4

Video: Hood Rat Suck Attack Vol. 4
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Here's the fourth volume to the series "Hood Rat Suck Attack". Eight girls and they . . .

Studio:

Loose Morals - Mocha Girls

Video: Loose Morals - Mocha Girls
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

We all love girls who are loose! So, why don't you cum check out these loose Mocha . . .

Studio:

Black & Famous 2

Video: Black & Famous 2
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Watching Lola Lane back her tight jiggly ass up onto a well-endowed celebrity or . . .

Studio:

Suckin' N Jivin'

Video: Suckin' N Jivin'
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Black girls sucking big black cock! Shut up and suck, bitch! Yo, if there's one . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 26 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Beauty Dior

No Comments to Show