New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Max Felicitas: The Hot Adventures Of An Italian Nerd
  2. Manuel's Euro Tour: Paris
Malena La Pugliese
Aliases: Malena, Malena (i)
Born: Jan 19th 1983 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Noci, Italy Italy
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Dragon design left shoulder and upper arm; design lower right belly
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Malena La Pugliese Pornstar Biography

Malena La Pugliese is a sparingly tattoo-adorned female adult model. Malena La Pugliese was born on Jan 19, 1983. It is noteworthy that Malena, a Capricorn, shares the exact birthday with Tara Ryze. Malena La Pugliese is originally from Noci, Italy.

Malena's Porn Career

Malena has worked with adult movie studios including 21Sextury Video, Pegas Production, and Rodnievision (Rodney Moore). She is quite well rounded and has starred in videos which involve 68 categories. These categories range from French scenes to erotica for women and, additionally, reality porn.

Malena has worked with a number of stars which include Rodney Moore, Alexa Tomas and also Chintia Doll. Paired together 13 times, Rocco Siffredi has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Malena La Pugliese. Their most recent movie, Rocco Siffredi: Hard Academy Part 5, became available in 2019 by Rocco Siffredi Productions. Some of the other videos in which they have performed together include Rocco Siffredi: Hard Academy Part 4 (Rocco Siffredi Productions), Rocco: Sex Analyst #5 (Rocco Siffredi Productions), and Rocco's Dirty Girls (Rocco Siffredi Productions).

The list of movies in which Malena La Pugliese is featured includes Malena Gangbanged By American Black Guys, Seattle Hairy Girls 21 & 22 and Teen Fever 5. The list of film series in which Malena is featured contains Seattle Hairy Girls, Rocco: Sex Analyst and Girl Girl Sex.

Title Any

Max Felicitas: The Hot Adventures Of An Italian Nerd

Video: Max Felicitas: The Hot Adventures Of An Italian Nerd
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-03-30
Premium Title

Since Max Felicitas is not feeling well, will doctor Malena be able to give him

. . .

Studio:

Manuel's Euro Tour: Paris

Video: Manuel's Euro Tour: Paris
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Manuel Ferrara hits the streets of Paris to pick up some beautiful Parisian babes . . .

Studio:

Glamour Dolls #10: Lisa loves Nacho

Video: Glamour Dolls #10: Lisa loves Nacho
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

The glamorous dolls of Pink'O are back. Here is a new chapter of the famous Glamour . . .

Studio:

Rocco's Dirty Girls #5

Video: Rocco's Dirty Girls #5
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

SUMMARY: Filthy-minded freaks dive into playful group sex in legendary director

. . .

Studio:

Malena Gangbanged By American Black Guys

Video: Malena Gangbanged By American Black Guys
Preview

21 Ratings

Malena loves handling multiple black cocks! See her get banged from every direction! . . .

Studio:

MILF Amore 8 - Horny Mary Rider

Video: MILF Amore 8 - Horny Mary Rider
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

They say the perfect woman doesn't exist. We have several reasons right here to prove . . .

Studio:

Rocco Siffredi: Hard Academy Part 5

Video: Rocco Siffredi: Hard Academy Part 5
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

2020 AVN Award Nominee Best Group Sex Production
In a live Internet class, . . .

Studio:

Rocco's Dirty Girls #3

Video: Rocco's Dirty Girls #3
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Rocco Siffredi, the international icon of nasty pornography, presents wild, all-natural . . .

Studio:

Rocco: Sex Analyst #5

Video: Rocco: Sex Analyst #5
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

At controversial therapist Rocco Siffredi's institute, erotic urges come to the surface . . .

Studio:

Rocco Siffredi: Hard Academy Part 4

Video: Rocco Siffredi: Hard Academy Part 4
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

In "Rocco Siffredi: Hard Academy Part 4 ...Goes Live," the Italian legend gives aspiring . . .

Studio:

MILF Amore 5

Video: MILF Amore 5
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Malena is the prize for those who will win the beach volley competition...and here . . .

Studio:

Rocco: Sex Analyst #4

Video: Rocco: Sex Analyst #4
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

In the depraved therapy sessions of "Rocco: Sex Analyst #4," XXX icon Rocco Siffredi . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Malena La Pugliese

No Comments to Show